Wyniki Wyborów w Powiatowych Kołach Związku Hodowców Koni Wielkopolskich w 2024 r. | |||||||
KOŁO |
PREZES |
V-CE PREZES |
SEKRETARZ |
SKARBNIK |
CZŁONKEK |
DELEGAT |
Z-CA DELEGATA |
Chodzież |
|
|
|
|
|||
Czarnków |
|
|
|||||
Gniezno |
Adam Rakowski |
Patryk Latos | Marianna Szafran | Maciej Dalewski |
Janusz Ratajczak Andrzej Matławski |
Maciej Dalewski | Marianna Szafran |
Gostyń |
Karol Stróżyński |
Piotr Brodziak |
Wioleta Ziemlińska |
Ewa Kasperkowiak |
Krzysztof Szczepaniak Karol Nowacki Witold Krajenka Krzysztof Rembowski |
Karol Stróżyński Piotr Brodziak |
Krzysztof Szczepaniak Justyna Maciejewska |
Grodzisk |
Adam Nowak |
Łukasz Gindera |
Łukasz Kowala |
Karol Kasperski |
Jan Kociemba Beata Lipa-Owczarzak |
Adam Nowak |
Karol Kasperski |
Jarocin |
Kazimierz Klauza |
Bogdan Ignasiak |
Katarzyna Nowak |
Bernard Abramowicz |
Rafał Stefaniak |
Kazimierz Klauza |
Bogdan Ignasiak |
Kalisz |
Andrzej Kuświk |
Paweł Linkowski |
Joanna Bernacka |
Paweł Karolak |
Sławomir Jarmuszczak Marek Pędziwiatr |
Andrzej Kuświk |
Sławomir Jarmuszczak |
Kępno |
|||||||
Koło |
Marek Zborowski |
Czesław Augustyniak Arkadiusz Potkański |
Bernard Brzoski |
Włodzimierz Taczanowski |
Mirek Tadeusz Mariusz Kuster Józef Płocha |
Bernard Brzoski |
Arkadiusz Potkański |
Konin
|
|
||||||
Kościan |
|
||||||
Krotoszyn |
Tomasz Kozupa |
Leszek Garstka | Marcin Witek | Zbigniew Gruszczyński | Marian Zmyślony | Tomasz Kozupa | Leszek Garstka |
Leszno |
|
|
|||||
Międzychód |
Maciej Ceglarski |
Anna Fechner |
Piotr Piekarski |
Julia Walorczyk |
Tadeusz Szymoniak |
Wojciech Ganowicz |
Maciej Ceglarski |
Nowy Tomyśl |
Jacek Wilczyński |
Krystian Starkowski |
Przemysław Ignasiak |
Błażej Konieczny |
Andrzej Strzykała Marcin Dudarski |
Jacek Wilczyński Krystian Starkowski |
Andrzej Strzykała |
Oborniki |
|
||||||
Ostrów Wlkp. |
|
||||||
Ostrzeszów |
|
|
|||||
Piła |
Dariusz Mantaj |
Marek Tadych |
Monika Tadych |
Dobrochna Olesińska-Zabłocka |
Dariusz Skrzypczyński |
Marek Tadych |
Dariusz Mantaj |
Pleszew |
Grzegorz Winiecki |
Bartosz Winiecki |
Tomasz Pawłowski |
Tomasz Frątczak |
Bronisław Vogt Paweł Cieślak |
Marek Winiecki
|
Tomasz Frątczak |
Poznań |
Paweł Chojnacki |
Wiesław Czyż |
Mateusz Kaliński |
Paweł Czyż |
Stanisław Micek Michał Serafin |
Paweł Chojnacki Wiesław Czyż |
Paweł Czyż |
Rawicz |
|
||||||
Słupca |
Józef Kin |
Aleksander Trojanowicz |
Ryszard Kruszyna |
Józef Warzych |
Andrzej Kin |
Andrzej Kin |
Józef Kin |
Szamotuły |
|
|
|||||
Śrem |
Zdzisław Pawłowski |
Piotr Kaźmierczak | Andżelika Waligóra | Piotr Kaźmierczak | Andżelika Waligóra | ||
Środa Wlkp. |
|
||||||
Turek |
Mirosłasw Grudziński |
Konstancja Klinkiewicz Zbigniew Nowakowski |
Jan Nowak | Roman Gronowski |
Arkadiusz Golczyński Joanna Kunicka Andrzej Głodny |
Mirosław Grudziński Zbigniew Nowakowski Roman Gronowski |
Konstancja Klinkieiwcz Andrzej Głodny |
Wągrowiec |
Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski |
Sebastian Jach | Paulina Dominikowska | Andrzej Dziuma |
Paweł Mantaj Adam Deminiak Krzysztof Różewska |
Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski Sebastian Jach |
Paweł Mantaj Łukasz Górski |
Wolsztyn |
Natalia Matysik |
Przemysław Miś | Przemysław Hertlieb | Radosław Bressa |
Bogdan Sporzecki Zbigniew Zaremba |
Przemysław Miś | Natalia Matysik |
Września |
Marcin Tomczak |
Robert Grunwald |
Piotr Bartkowiak |
Adam Remplewicz |
Mariusz Chojnacki |
Marcin Tomczak |
Robert Grunwald |
Złotów |
Anna Piwońska | Paweł Goździor | Stanisław Jędrzejak | Michał Adamczak | Ryszard Bąkowski | Paweł Goździor | Anna Piwońska |